Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday May 6, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Friday May 7, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Saturday May 8, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Decosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Hadley Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Flag Football Skills Clinic - Flag Football Spring Clinic
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Park - Senior League Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved South Common Greenspace
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Sunday May 9, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Regatta Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Stoklosa Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Little League Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    North Common-Carney Softball Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Monday May 10, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Tuesday May 11, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Wednesday May 12, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Anne Dean Welcome Regatta Festival Field - Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Thursday May 13, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Friday May 14, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Saturday May 15, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Decosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Hadley Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved LeClair Court I
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved LeClair Court II
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Lucy Larcom Park - Greenspace
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Flag Football Skills Clinic - Flag Football Spring Clinic
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Park - Senior League Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved South Common Greenspace
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Sunday May 16, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Regatta Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Stoklosa Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Little League Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    North Common-Carney Softball Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
7:45 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved Frank Ryan Senior League Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Monday May 17, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Tuesday May 18, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Wednesday May 19, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Anne Dean Welcome Regatta Festival Field - Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Thursday May 20, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Tennis Court I II
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Tennis Court I II
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Friday May 21, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Saturday May 22, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Anne Dean Welcome Regatta Festival Field - Multipurpose Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Decosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Hadley Field
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    South Common Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    North Common-Carney Field
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Flag Football Skills Clinic - Flag Football Spring Clinic
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Park - Senior League Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved South Common Greenspace
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Sunday May 23, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Regatta Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Stoklosa Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Little League Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
7:45 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved Frank Ryan Senior League Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Monday May 24, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Tuesday May 25, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Wednesday May 26, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I