Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday December 6, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Drop In Basketball Program - Drop In Basketball
 
Tuesday December 7, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Floor Hockey - Drop In Floor Hockey
 
Wednesday December 8, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba - Zumba Session 1-ZOOM
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Drop In Basketball Program - Drop In Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball - Volleyball Session 1
 
Thursday December 9, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga - Yoga Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Floor Hockey - Drop In Floor Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball - Volleyball Session 1
 
Friday December 10, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
Saturday December 11, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Floor Hockey - Junior Floor Hockey League Team Assignment/Preseason
 
Sunday December 12, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
Monday December 13, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Drop In Basketball Program - Drop In Basketball
 
Tuesday December 14, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Floor Hockey - Drop In Floor Hockey
 
Wednesday December 15, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba - Zumba Session 1-ZOOM
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Drop In Basketball Program - Drop In Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball - Volleyball Session 1
 
Thursday December 16, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga - Yoga Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Floor Hockey - Drop In Floor Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball - Volleyball Session 1
 
Friday December 17, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Drop Off Movie Nights - Friday Movie Night
 
Saturday December 18, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Floor Hockey - Junior Floor Hockey League Team Assignment/Preseason
 
Sunday December 19, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
Monday December 20, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Drop In Basketball Program - Drop In Basketball
 
Tuesday December 21, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Floor Hockey - Drop In Floor Hockey
 
Wednesday December 22, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba - Zumba Session 1-ZOOM
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Drop In Basketball Program - Drop In Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball - Volleyball Session 1
 
Thursday December 23, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga - Yoga Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball - Volleyball Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Floor Hockey - Drop In Floor Hockey
 
Friday December 24, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
Saturday December 25, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
Sunday December 26, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
Monday December 27, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
Tuesday December 28, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
Wednesday December 29, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
Thursday December 30, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
Friday December 31, 2021
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    RESERVED- ALUMNI FIELD
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved South Common Basketball Court
 
Monday January 3, 2022
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Drop In Basketball Program - Drop In Basketball
 
Tuesday January 4, 2022
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Floor Hockey - Drop In Floor Hockey
 
Wednesday January 5, 2022
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba - Zumba Session 2-ZOOM
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Drop In Basketball Program - Drop In Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball - Volleyball Session 2
 
Thursday January 6, 2022
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga - Yoga Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Floor Hockey - Drop In Floor Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball - Volleyball Session 2