List of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | Mobile Version

to   


Thursday May 6, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Friday May 7, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Saturday May 8, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Decosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Hadley Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Flag Football Skills Clinic - Flag Football Spring Clinic
The Lowell Recreation Office is offering a skills clinic for flag football.  This program will focus weekly on a single position and introduce individuals to the skills required to play in that position.  All participants will participate in each position.  Ages 9-12The following skills will be done as 1 week individual lessons:QuarterbackWide Receiver Running back Defensive Back Flag pullingPlease be aware that the program may change or have cancellations last minute based on COVID guidelines as they are changed by the State Department of Public Health and the Local Board of Health.
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Park - Senior League Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved South Common Greenspace
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Sunday May 9, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Regatta Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Stoklosa Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Little League Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    North Common-Carney Softball Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Monday May 10, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Tuesday May 11, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAMPBELL FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Wednesday May 12, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Anne Dean Welcome Regatta Festival Field - Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Thursday May 13, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Friday May 14, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Saturday May 15, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Decosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Hadley Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved LeClair Court I
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved LeClair Court II
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Lucy Larcom Park - Greenspace
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Flag Football Skills Clinic - Flag Football Spring Clinic
The Lowell Recreation Office is offering a skills clinic for flag football.  This program will focus weekly on a single position and introduce individuals to the skills required to play in that position.  All participants will participate in each position.  Ages 9-12The following skills will be done as 1 week individual lessons:QuarterbackWide Receiver Running back Defensive Back Flag pullingPlease be aware that the program may change or have cancellations last minute based on COVID guidelines as they are changed by the State Department of Public Health and the Local Board of Health.
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Park - Senior League Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved South Common Greenspace
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Sunday May 16, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Regatta Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Stoklosa Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Little League Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    North Common-Carney Softball Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
7:45 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved Frank Ryan Senior League Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Monday May 17, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Tuesday May 18, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Wednesday May 19, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Anne Dean Welcome Regatta Festival Field - Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Thursday May 20, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Tennis Court I II
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Tennis Court I II
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gage-Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Friday May 21, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Saturday May 22, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Anne Dean Welcome Regatta Festival Field - Multipurpose Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Decosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Hadley Field
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    South Common Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    North Common-Carney Field
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Flag Football Skills Clinic - Flag Football Spring Clinic
The Lowell Recreation Office is offering a skills clinic for flag football.  This program will focus weekly on a single position and introduce individuals to the skills required to play in that position.  All participants will participate in each position.  Ages 9-12The following skills will be done as 1 week individual lessons:QuarterbackWide Receiver Running back Defensive Back Flag pullingPlease be aware that the program may change or have cancellations last minute based on COVID guidelines as they are changed by the State Department of Public Health and the Local Board of Health.
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Park - Senior League Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved South Common Greenspace
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Sunday May 23, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Regatta Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Cote Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park - Conroy Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field - Ventura Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    youth baseball/softball
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Stoklosa Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    baseball
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Little League Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
7:45 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved Frank Ryan Senior League Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Monday May 24, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Tuesday May 25, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Robert G. Gallagher Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Elmer P. Rynne Tennis Court I-VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Kelly L. Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex - Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Lucas Cavalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William "Billy" Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved William J. Desmond Jr. Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Fr. Maguire-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Koumantzelis-Keith Rudy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court I
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court II
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Tennis Court III
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson-Vigeant Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    South Common Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage-Finn Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Bob Vigeant T-Ball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin Tball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M1 - Farley Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M2 - Sweatt Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball league
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Conroy Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Senior Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park - M3 - Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
Wednesday May 26, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards St Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Field - Finn Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park M123 & Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Playground - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Tennis I II & Shedd Tennis I
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Manning Field
 
2