Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday July 8, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ventura Softball Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    North Common Stage
 
Thursday July 9, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Alumni Field & James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Alumni Field & James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    For LHS summer soccer team
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stoklosa Field
 
Friday July 10, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Farley Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Sweatt Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Vigeant Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Larcom Park Green Space
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Alumni Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Saturday July 11, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Regatta Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado & Desmond
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado & Desmond
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cavalho Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    SJA Basketball League
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cote Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Finn Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Whalen Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Farley Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Sweatt Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Vigeant Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 AM    Finn Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Shedd Park - Pavilion
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cote Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Finn Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Manning Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Harry Allen Field/Carney Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Cote Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Finn Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Manning Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved South Common Greenspace
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Manning Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
11:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Cote Field
 
Sunday July 12, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Regatta Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Park - Campbell Senior League Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Park - Senior League Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park - Gresco Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Ventura Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cote Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Finn Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Farley Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Sweatt Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Vigeant Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 AM    Finn Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Oliveria Park
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cote Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Finn Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Manning Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    North Common Stage
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
1:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Cote Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Finn Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Manning Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Manning Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    O'Donnell Park - Frank Ryan Senior League Baseball Field
 
11:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Cote Field
 
Monday July 13, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    North Common Stage
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
Tuesday July 14, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Alumni Field & James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Alumni Field & James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
Wednesday July 15, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ventura Softball Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
Thursday July 16, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Alumni Field & James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Alumni Field & James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    For LHS summer soccer team
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stoklosa Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
Friday July 17, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Farley Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Sweatt Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Vigeant Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Larcom Park Green Space
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Alumni Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Saturday July 18, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    SJA Basketball League
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cote Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Finn Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Whalen Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Farley Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Sweatt Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Vigeant Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 AM    Finn Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cote Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Finn Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Manning Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Cote Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Finn Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Manning Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved South Common Greenspace
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Shedd Park - Pavilion
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Manning Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
11:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Cote Field
 
Sunday July 19, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Anne Dean Welcome Regatta Festival Field - Multipurpose Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Park - Campbell Senior League Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Park - Senior League Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park - Gresco Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cote Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Finn Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Farley Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Sweatt Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Vigeant Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 AM    Finn Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Oliveria Park
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Adult mens baseball league game
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cote Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Finn Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Manning Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    North Common Stage
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park - Pavilion
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Cote Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Finn Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Manning Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan/Campbell
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Manning Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Alumni Field
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    O'Donnell Park - Frank Ryan Senior League Baseball Field
 
11:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Cote Field
 
Monday July 20, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    North Common Stage
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
Tuesday July 21, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Alumni Field
 
Wednesday July 22, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
Thursday July 23, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    For LHS summer soccer team
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stoklosa Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
Friday July 24, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Farley Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Sweatt Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Vigeant Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Larcom Park Green Space
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
Saturday July 25, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    SJA Basketball League
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cote Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Finn Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Whalen Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    James S. Martin Varsity Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Farley Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Sweatt Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Vigeant Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 AM    Finn Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cote Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Finn Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Manning Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    North Common-Carney Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Cote Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Finn Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Manning Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved South Common Greenspace
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park - Pavilion
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Manning Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
11:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Cote Field
 
Sunday July 26, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Anne Dean Welcome Regatta Festival Field - Multipurpose Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Park - Campbell Senior League Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Park - Senior League Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park - Gresco Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cote Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Finn Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Farley Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Sweatt Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Vigeant Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Manning Field
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 AM    Finn Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Oliveria Park
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cote Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Finn Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Manning Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    North Common Stage
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Cote Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Finn Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Manning Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan/Campbell
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Manning Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    O'Donnell Park - Frank Ryan Senior League Baseball Field
 
11:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Cote Field
 
Monday July 27, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-O'Donnell Splash Park
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Shedd Park
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-McAuliffe School
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bob Vigeant Instructional Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DeCosta Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Edward J Walsh Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Loucraft Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Durkin Park
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park - Raymond J Boutin Concession Stand
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Park - Montbleau Field Concession Stand
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harry Allen
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whalen Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    North Common Basketball Court I
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Field
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Donahue (Stratham) Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Callery Park-Zabbo Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hovey I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Manning Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    North Common Stage
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
Tuesday July 28, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court III
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court IV
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court V
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VI
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park - Pailin Volleyball Court VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cahill Perrin
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Tennis II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Volleyball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park - Deck Hockey Rink
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball I
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Basketball III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Park Kelly Page Softball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Ronald Montbleau Litttle League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Elmer Rynne Tennis I II III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Finnegan Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Krysiak Court
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd park Robert Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis I II
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edwards St Park - Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Highland Park Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McPherson Concession Stand
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    reserved maguire concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concession
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Skatepark
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Lunch Program-Monsignor Keenan (Eagle) Park
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Leblanc Park Wang School
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Summer Free Meals Program - Summer Meals Program-Highland Park Daley School
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court I
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Clemente Park - Basketball Court II
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM